Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
1 Lyga · 📍 Sirvintos City Stadium
июн 14, 2025 at 14:00
FT
FK Transinvest
7:0
FK Panevezys II

1 Lyga: FK Transinvest vs FK Panevezys II on 14 Jun 2025 finished 7:0.

FK Transinvest are in good form: 5-3-2 in their last 10, 1.6 scored and 1.1 conceded per game.

FK Panevezys II are in mixed form: 2-6-2 in their last 10, 2.6 scored and 2.1 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of FK Transinvest's games and 80% of FK Panevezys II's; both teams score in 70% and 80%.

Head-to-head (3): FK Transinvest 3, FK Panevezys II 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 3:0 (17%) · also likely 2:0 (15%)

Match statistics

15
0
Shots on target
5
3
Shots off target
13
0
Corners
76
18
Dangerous attacks
1
0
Yellow cards
0
1
Red cards

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 4,25Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played9720202020
Total less7 78%6 86%12 60%17 85%3 15%8 40%
Total more2 22%1 14%8 40%3 15%17 85%12 60%
Matches home / away4420202020
Total less (home / away)4 100%4 100%16 80%13 65%8 40%7 35%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%4 20%7 35%12 60%13 65%
Individual total (home / away)2,000,752,751,902,354,255,755,5011,25
Individual total (overall)2,561,003,562,302,354,656,205,2011,40
Avg total3,333,293,314,403,553,9811,0510,7010,88
Avg total (home / away)2,502,502,503,603,903,759,7011,1010,40
Avg opponents' total0,782,293,062,211,213,425,115,6810,79
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,501,752,251,891,583,474,395,7910,18
Predicted total2,914,2010,90

Last 10 matches

FK Transinvest10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored9 / 10
FK Panevezys II10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored9 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
24.09.231 LygaFK TransinvestFK Panevezys II611276181281051301

Against common opponents (2 months)

FK Transinvest

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.06.251 LygaHegelmann Litauen BFK Transinvest054143930704721
21.05.251 LygaFK TransinvestFK Kauno Zalgiris II30839250169112
17.05.251 LygaBFA VilniusFK Transinvest1245%55%31061143537433

FK Panevezys II

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
03.05.251 LygaHegelmann Litauen BFK Panevezys II21694760664101200
28.04.251 LygaFK Panevezys IIFK Kauno Zalgiris II4241%59%66573141224010
18.04.251 LygaBFA VilniusFK Panevezys II2266%34%10212167231330300

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

FK Transinvest (as favourite) odds 1.01–1.18

Record 3-0-0 (W-D-L), 3.3 scored / 0.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.06.251 LygaHegelmann Litauen BFK Transinvest054143930704721
21.05.251 LygaFK TransinvestFK Kauno Zalgiris II30839250169112
10.05.251 LygaFK TransinvestFK Ekranas2059%41%8219755326413

FK Panevezys II (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 0-1-4 (W-D-L), 0.6 scored / 2.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.06.251 LygaFK Panevezys IIZalgiris Vilnius 20343%57%374640473413
24.05.251 LygaMinija KretingaFK Panevezys II201338248246413
09.05.251 LygaLietava JonavaFK Panevezys II1055%45%587351445622
03.05.251 LygaHegelmann Litauen BFK Panevezys II216947606641012
18.04.251 LygaBFA VilniusFK Panevezys II2266%34%102121672313303

Last matches (2 months)

FK Transinvest WLWWWWWWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.06.251 LygaHegelmann Litauen BFK Transinvest05414393070472100
27.05.25CupFK TransinvestHegelmann Litauen0160%40%951235140443311
21.05.251 LygaFK TransinvestFK Kauno Zalgiris II3083925016911200
17.05.251 LygaBFA VilniusFK Transinvest1245%55%3106114353743300
10.05.251 LygaFK TransinvestFK Ekranas2059%41%821975532641300
06.05.25CupSirijus KlaipedaFK Transinvest05000000
03.05.251 LygaFK AtmosferaFK Transinvest12811324052793210
26.04.251 LygaFK TransinvestKedainiai Nevezis3168%32%16216266231521200
19.04.251 LygaFK Taurage TaurasFK Transinvest31106853645573501

FK Panevezys II LLLLLWD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
02.06.251 LygaFK Panevezys IIZalgiris Vilnius 20343%57%37464047341300
24.05.251 LygaMinija KretingaFK Panevezys II20133824824641300
20.05.251 LygaFK Panevezys IIFK Siauliai II0412157579631473100
09.05.251 LygaLietava JonavaFK Panevezys II1055%45%58735144562200
03.05.251 LygaHegelmann Litauen BFK Panevezys II21694760664101200
28.04.251 LygaFK Panevezys IIFK Kauno Zalgiris II4241%59%66573141224010
18.04.251 LygaBFA VilniusFK Panevezys II2266%34%10212167231330300

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,04X12,92219,64
Total 4,25O1,85U1,85
AH -3,0011,7921,92
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home