Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·59'Canada0:0Morocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Regional League
июн 15, 2025 at 13:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
FK Salyut Dolgoprudny
1:1
FC Zubovo

Regional League: FK Salyut Dolgoprudny vs FC Zubovo on 15 Jun 2025 finished 1:1.

FK Salyut Dolgoprudny are in mixed form: 3-4-3 in their last 10, 1.8 scored and 1.7 conceded per game.

FC Zubovo are in excellent form: 6-4-0 in their last 10, 3.0 scored and 1.6 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 9 and scoring in 9 straight.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 70% of FK Salyut Dolgoprudny's games and 80% of FC Zubovo's.

Head-to-head (3): FK Salyut Dolgoprudny 0, FC Zubovo 1, 2 draws.

Predicted: 1:2 (8%) · also likely 1:1 (7%)

Match statistics

Corners
6
11
Dangerous attacks
59
69
Yellow cards
1
3

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricFSFZTotalFSFZTotalFSFZTotal
Matches played51205205
Total less1 20%1 100%20 100%5 100%9 45%2 40%
Total more4 80%0 0%0 0%0 0%11 55%3 60%
Matches home / away30172172
Total less (home / away)1 33%0 0%17 100%2 100%8 47%1 50%
Total more (home / away)2 67%0 0%0 0%0 0%9 53%1 50%
Individual total (home / away)1,000,001,001,060,501,565,064,009,06
Individual total (overall)1,201,002,200,950,601,554,756,0010,75
Avg total3,001,002,001,902,402,159,8511,4010,63
Avg total (home / away)3,000,001,501,823,002,419,7611,5010,63
Avg opponents' total1,800,001,800,951,802,755,105,4010,50
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,000,002,000,762,503,264,717,5012,21
Predicted total1,751,9810,69

Last 10 matches

FK Salyut Dolgoprudny10 matches
Both teams to score90%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored10 / 10
FC Zubovo10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored10 / 10
unbeaten 9scored 9 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
26.08.23Regional LeagueFK Salyut DolgoprudnyFC Zubovo180048596830

Last matches (2 months)

FK Salyut Dolgoprudny WLLWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.06.25Regional LeagueSalyut-M DolgoprudniyFK Salyut Dolgoprudny12001932063512
07.06.25Regional LeagueFK Salyut DolgoprudnySsh Gvardiya050055564401
31.05.25Regional LeagueFC Shturm ZvenigorodFK Salyut Dolgoprudny21001971517620
24.05.25Regional LeagueFK Salyut DolgoprudnyLobnya 2300061662811
03.05.25Regional LeagueFK Salyut DolgoprudnySsh Klin-20100853214100

FC Zubovo W

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.06.25Regional LeagueFC ZubovoSergiev Posad100050557811
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home