Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
3 Liga
сен 27, 2025 at 16:30
FT
FK Humenne
3:2
Lokomotiva Kosice

3 Liga: FK Humenne vs Lokomotiva Kosice on 27 Sep 2025 finished 3:2.

FK Humenne are in excellent form: 8-1-1 in their last 10, 4.4 scored and 0.9 conceded per game. They are winning 5 straight and scoring in 14 straight.

Lokomotiva Kosice are in mixed form: 3-6-1 in their last 10, 1.3 scored and 1.3 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 100% of FK Humenne's games and 50% of Lokomotiva Kosice's; both teams score in 60% and 70%.

Head-to-head (3): FK Humenne 2, Lokomotiva Kosice 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 2:1 (9%) · also likely 3:1 (8%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricLKTotalLKTotalLKTotal
Matches played101020202020
Total less5 50%1 10%12 60%16 80%8 40%11 55%
Total more5 50%9 90%8 40%4 20%12 60%9 45%
Matches home / away5620202020
Total less (home / away)2 40%0 0%8 40%15 75%11 55%14 70%
Total more (home / away)3 60%6 100%12 60%5 25%9 45%6 30%
Individual total (home / away)3,001,674,672,501,904,405,753,509,25
Individual total (overall)2,901,504,402,551,904,456,154,3510,50
Avg total3,304,804,054,503,403,9510,809,3010,05
Avg total (home / away)3,806,004,905,403,304,359,058,108,58
Avg opponents' total0,403,303,702,051,503,554,894,959,84
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,804,335,133,051,404,453,674,608,27
Predicted total4,484,409,54

Last 10 matches

FK Humenne10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored10 / 10
won 5 straightscored 14 straightclean sheets 5
Lokomotiva Kosice10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored8 / 10
scored 7 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.07.20FriendliesFK HumenneLokomotiva Kosice400086382301

Against common opponents (2 months)

FK Humenne

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.09.253 LigaOdeva LipanyFK Humenne01345865565303
02.08.253 LigaFK HumenneOfk-Sim Raslavice510000

Lokomotiva Kosice

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.08.253 LigaOfk-Sim RaslaviceLokomotiva Kosice500000
02.08.253 LigaOdeva LipanyLokomotiva Kosice6253%47%9510380457306

Last matches (2 months)

FK Humenne WWWWWDWWWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.09.25CupFK HumenneFK Pohronie2052%48%40856340521302
20.09.253 LigaOdeva LipanyFK Humenne0134586556530300
10.09.25CupBanik Velky KrtisFK Humenne0638%62%16342133670100
06.09.253 LigaFK HumennePoprad30000000
31.08.253 LigaMSK Tesla StropkovFK Humenne018595895311143400
23.08.253 LigaFK HumenneSpisska Nova Ves33000000
16.08.253 LigaMFK Vranov nad ToplouFK Humenne04000000
13.08.25CupJesenskeFK Humenne0237%63%1103125180390000
09.08.253 LigaFK HumenneMFK Snina20000000
02.08.253 LigaFK HumenneOfk-Sim Raslavice51000000

Lokomotiva Kosice LWLWLLWLDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
24.09.25CupLokomotiva KosiceMFK Stara Lubovna1238%62%2521145734611
20.09.253 LigaLokomotiva KosiceSlovan Sabinov2155%45%537562397103
06.09.253 LigaMFk KezmarokLokomotiva Kosice410000
03.09.25CupGeca 73Lokomotiva Kosice2444%56%31010370746611
30.08.253 LigaLokomotiva KosiceSpartak Medzev1453%47%3108448453422
24.08.253 LigaFC Kosice BLokomotiva Kosice71997470632521
16.08.253 LigaLokomotiva KosiceMSK Spisske Podhradie100000
09.08.253 LigaOfk-Sim RaslaviceLokomotiva Kosice500000
06.08.25CupSK Slavia LackovceLokomotiva Kosice22675452545131
02.08.253 LigaOdeva LipanyLokomotiva Kosice6253%47%9510380457306
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home