Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
Czechia Youth League
сен 13, 2025 at 12:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
2:2
Trinity Zlin U19

Czechia Youth League: FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 vs Trinity Zlin U19 on 13 Sep 2025 finished 2:2.

FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 are out of form: 2-4-4 in their last 10, 1.2 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Trinity Zlin U19 are in good form: 1-1-0 in their last 2, 3.0 scored and 1.0 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 40% of FC Zbrojovka Brno U19's games and 100% of Trinity Zlin U19's; both teams score in 50% and 50%.

Head-to-head (1): FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 0, Trinity Zlin U19 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:2 (10%) · also likely 0:2 (9%)

Match statistics

Possession
63%
37%
Shots on target
6
3
Shots off target
11
7
Corners
8
5
Dangerous attacks
102
59
Yellow cards
0
4

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTZTotalTZTotalTZTotal
Matches played40200200
Total less1 25%0 0%14 70%0 0%12 60%0 0%
Total more3 75%0 0%6 30%0 0%8 40%0 0%
Matches home / away20200200
Total less (home / away)1 50%0 0%14 70%0 0%9 45%0 0%
Total more (home / away)1 50%0 0%6 30%0 0%11 55%0 0%
Individual total (home / away)3,500,003,501,900,001,905,150,005,15
Individual total (overall)2,750,002,752,000,002,005,200,005,20
Avg total4,250,002,133,600,001,809,700,004,85
Avg total (home / away)4,000,002,003,400,001,7010,950,005,48
Avg opponents' total1,500,001,501,600,001,604,500,004,50
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,500,000,501,500,001,505,800,005,80
Predicted total2,061,855,34

Last 10 matches

FC Zbrojovka Brno U1910 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored7 / 10
Trinity Zlin U192 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets1 / 2
Scored2 / 2

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Last matches (2 months)

FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 LLWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.09.25Czechia Youth LeagueCeske Budejovice U19FC Zbrojovka Brno U194145%55%92673823553001
29.08.25Czechia Youth LeagueFC Zbrojovka Brno U19Slovacko U190152%48%54456185281300
23.08.25Czechia Youth LeaguePardubice U19FC Zbrojovka Brno U1913005048471400
13.08.25Czechia Youth LeagueFC Zbrojovka Brno U19Slovan Liberec U197046%54%80837043812200
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home