Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
Division 2
июн 7, 2025 at 18:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
FC Urozhaynaya
1:1
FC Spartak Minsk

Division 2: FC Urozhaynaya vs FC Spartak Minsk on 07 Jun 2025 finished 1:1.

FC Urozhaynaya are in excellent form: 6-1-3 in their last 10, 2.8 scored and 1.9 conceded per game.

FC Spartak Minsk are out of form: 3-2-5 in their last 10, 1.9 scored and 3.6 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 90% of FC Urozhaynaya's games and 90% of FC Spartak Minsk's.

Head-to-head (3): FC Urozhaynaya 2, FC Spartak Minsk 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 3:1 (6%) · also likely 3:2 (6%)

Match statistics

Corners
9
8
Dangerous attacks
51
63
Yellow cards
1
2
Red cards
1
0

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricFUFSTotalFUFSTotalFUFSTotal
Matches played56206206
Total less3 60%2 33%12 60%2 33%8 40%1 17%
Total more2 40%4 67%8 40%4 67%12 60%5 83%
Matches home / away33203203
Total less (home / away)2 67%1 33%11 55%2 67%11 55%1 33%
Total more (home / away)1 33%2 67%9 45%1 33%9 45%2 67%
Individual total (home / away)2,002,674,672,702,335,034,956,3311,28
Individual total (overall)1,402,503,902,202,674,874,506,3310,83
Avg total2,604,673,634,405,174,7811,8513,0012,43
Avg total (home / away)2,334,333,334,603,674,1310,3013,0011,65
Avg opponents' total1,202,173,372,202,504,707,356,6714,02
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,331,672,001,901,333,235,356,6712,02
Predicted total3,484,5011,24

Last 10 matches

FC Urozhaynaya10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets0 / 10
Scored8 / 10
FC Spartak Minsk10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored7 / 10
scored 5 straight

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

FC Urozhaynaya

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.06.25Division 2FC UrozhaynayaFC Tractor Minsk400077716102
25.05.25Division 2FC UrozhaynayaBGU Minsk1000425761222
17.05.25Division 2Energetik-BGUFC Urozhaynaya2000523712332
04.05.25Division 2KrumkachiFC Urozhaynaya3100743113342

FC Spartak Minsk

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.05.25Division 2FC Spartak MinskKrumkachi26005910161044
25.05.25Division 2FC Tractor MinskFC Spartak Minsk240079665811
10.05.25Division 2BGU MinskFC Spartak Minsk2400467981026
26.04.25Division 2Energetik-BGUFC Spartak Minsk100085457110

Last matches (2 months)

FC Urozhaynaya WWLDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.06.25Division 2FC UrozhaynayaFC Tractor Minsk400077716102
25.05.25Division 2FC UrozhaynayaBGU Minsk1000425761222
17.05.25Division 2Energetik-BGUFC Urozhaynaya2000523712332
11.05.25Division 2FC UrozhaynayaBfso Dinamo1100856310821
04.05.25Division 2KrumkachiFC Urozhaynaya3100743113342

FC Spartak Minsk LWWWDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
31.05.25Division 2FC Spartak MinskKrumkachi26005910161044
25.05.25Division 2FC Tractor MinskFC Spartak Minsk240079665811
18.05.25Division 2FC Spartak MinskFC Inform Minsk410067576723
10.05.25Division 2BGU MinskFC Spartak Minsk2400467981026
03.05.25Division 2FC Spartak MinskEnergosbyt-Bsatu110067837334
26.04.25Division 2Energetik-BGUFC Spartak Minsk100085457110
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home