Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia2:0Ghana·20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt
Cup
июн 17, 2025 at 17:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
FC Talant (KGZ)
2:1
FC Bars Issyk-Kul

Cup: FC Talant (KGZ) vs FC Bars Issyk-Kul on 17 Jun 2025 finished 2:1.

FC Talant (KGZ) are out of form: 2-4-4 in their last 10, 0.9 scored and 1.1 conceded per game.

FC Bars Issyk-Kul are in excellent form: 7-1-2 in their last 10, 1.8 scored and 1.1 conceded per game. They are winning 4 straight.

Over 2.5 lands in 40% of FC Talant (KGZ)'s games and 80% of FC Bars Issyk-Kul's; both teams score in 60% and 80%.

Head-to-head (2): FC Talant (KGZ) 1, FC Bars Issyk-Kul 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 0:1 (13%) · also likely 1:1 (13%)

Match statistics

Shots on target
4
1
Shots off target
11
13
Corners
4
2
Dangerous attacks
79
74
Yellow cards
0
1

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,25Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played53207207
Total less2 40%0 0%13 65%6 86%11 55%2 29%
Total more3 60%3 100%7 35%1 14%9 45%5 71%
Matches home / away32205205
Total less (home / away)2 67%0 0%14 70%4 80%11 55%2 40%
Total more (home / away)1 33%2 100%6 30%1 20%9 45%3 60%
Individual total (home / away)1,002,503,501,501,603,104,205,8010,00
Individual total (overall)2,202,674,871,701,573,274,706,8611,56
Avg total3,203,333,273,203,143,179,0010,579,79
Avg total (home / away)1,673,502,583,203,403,309,309,609,45
Avg opponents' total1,000,671,671,501,573,074,303,718,01
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,671,001,671,701,803,505,103,808,90
Predicted total2,933,2910,50

Last 10 matches

FC Talant (KGZ)10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored8 / 10
scored 4 straight
FC Bars Issyk-Kul10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored10 / 10
won 4 straightscored 4 straight

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

FC Talant (KGZ) (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.50

Record 2-1-1 (W-D-L), 2.8 scored / 0.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.06.25Top LigaFC Talant (KGZ)FC Ozgon1036%64%251114156152000
12.05.25Top LigaFC Talant (KGZ)FC Alay1242%58%12026491341110
07.05.25CupDjoFC Talant (KGZ)0840%60%08233593081000
12.04.25Top LigaFC Talant (KGZ)Neftchi Kochkor-Ata1148%52%23427267454100

FC Bars Issyk-Kul (as favourite) odds 1.80–2.30

Record 1-1-0 (W-D-L), 1.5 scored / 0.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.25Top LigaFC Bars Issyk-KulIlbirs3063%37%4020886511311
04.04.25Top LigaFC Bars Issyk-KulFC Ozgon0057%43%12586638421

Last matches (2 months)

FC Talant (KGZ) WWLWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.06.25Top LigaFC Talant (KGZ)FC Ozgon1036%64%251114156152000
17.05.25Top LigaFC Talant (KGZ)FC Asiagoal1043%57%10037289242310
12.05.25Top LigaFC Talant (KGZ)FC Alay1242%58%12026491341110
07.05.25CupDjoFC Talant (KGZ)0840%60%08233593081000
02.05.25Top LigaAbdish-Ata KantFC Talant (KGZ)3057%43%30307367150100

FC Bars Issyk-Kul WWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
13.06.25Top LigaAlga BishkekFC Bars Issyk-Kul1253%47%571842515331
11.05.25Top LigaDordoi BishkekFC Bars Issyk-Kul1348%52%14131065767533
25.04.25Top LigaFC Bars Issyk-KulIlbirs3063%37%4020886511311

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X213,20X3,2522,10
Total 2,25O1,85U1,95
AH +0,2511,9521,85
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home