Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·Brazil1:2Norway·03:00MexicoEngland·22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia·09.07 23:00FranceMorocco
Nationalliga Women
сен 6, 2025 at 21:30
🔔 enable push in settings
Not played
FC Rapperswil-Jona Women
vs
Basel Women

FC Rapperswil-Jona Women host Basel Women in Nationalliga Women on 06 Sep 2025 at 21:30.

FC Rapperswil-Jona Women are out of form: 0-1-3 in their last 4, 0.5 scored and 2.5 conceded per game.

Basel Women are in good form: 2-2-0 in their last 4, 1.3 scored and 0.3 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of FC Rapperswil-Jona Women's games and 25% of Basel Women's; both teams score in 50% and 25%.

Head-to-head (1): FC Rapperswil-Jona Women 0, Basel Women 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 0:1 (20%) · also likely 0:2 (19%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricFRBWTotalFRBWTotalFRBWTotal
Matches played1120202020
Total less1 100%1 100%18 90%19 95%17 85%12 60%
Total more0 0%0 0%2 10%1 5%3 15%8 40%
Matches home / away00620620
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%6 100%17 85%6 100%10 50%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%0 0%3 15%0 0%10 50%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,000,000,831,452,283,004,857,85
Individual total (overall)0,002,002,000,951,252,202,605,057,65
Avg total2,002,002,001,752,201,987,759,208,48
Avg total (home / away)0,000,000,001,172,451,817,679,158,41
Avg opponents' total2,000,002,000,800,951,755,154,159,30
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,000,000,331,001,334,674,308,97
Predicted total1,002,008,03

Last 10 matches

FC Rapperswil-Jona Women4 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets0 / 4
Scored2 / 4
Basel Women4 matches
Both teams to score25%
Clean sheets3 / 4
Scored3 / 4
scored 5 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.03.25Nationalliga WomenBasel WomenFC Rapperswil-Jona Women200000
13.11.24Nationalliga WomenFC Rapperswil-Jona WomenBasel Women0327%73%26199492700
13.04.24Nationalliga WomenBasel WomenFC Rapperswil-Jona Women510000
19.11.23Nationalliga WomenFC Rapperswil-Jona WomenBasel Women070000
01.04.23Nationalliga WomenFC Rapperswil-Jona WomenBasel Women140000
29.10.22Nationalliga WomenBasel WomenFC Rapperswil-Jona Women3059%43%12319255148120

Last matches (2 months)

FC Rapperswil-Jona Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.08.25Nationalliga WomenGrasshopper WomenFC Rapperswil-Jona Women261347120

Basel Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.08.25Nationalliga WomenBasel WomenAarau Women262%121063510
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home