Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
Champions League Women
авг 2, 2025 at 19:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Fc Kiryat Gat Women
1:3
Fomget GSK Women

Champions League Women: Fc Kiryat Gat Women vs Fomget GSK Women on 02 Aug 2025 finished 1:3.

Fc Kiryat Gat Women are in good form: 4-3-1 in their last 8, 1.9 scored and 0.9 conceded per game. They are winning 4 straight.

Fomget GSK Women are in excellent form: 3-0-2 in their last 5, 2.2 scored and 0.8 conceded per game. They are winning 17 straight and scoring in 26 straight.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of Fc Kiryat Gat Women's games and 60% of Fomget GSK Women's; both teams score in 38% and 40%.

Head-to-head (1): Fc Kiryat Gat Women 0, Fomget GSK Women 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 0:2 (15%) · also likely 0:1 (14%)

Match statistics

Possession
43%
57%
Shots on target
5
5
Shots off target
5
8
Corners
3
1
Dangerous attacks
54
53
Yellow cards
2
2

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 8,5
MetricFKFGTotalFKFGTotalFKFGTotal
Matches played0120202020
Total less0 0%1 100%18 90%14 70%10 50%10 50%
Total more0 0%0 0%2 10%6 30%10 50%10 50%
Matches home / away0020202020
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%18 90%14 70%9 45%10 50%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%2 10%6 30%11 55%10 50%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,000,000,601,702,305,255,1010,35
Individual total (overall)0,002,002,001,001,352,354,655,8510,50
Avg total0,002,001,002,103,102,608,208,408,30
Avg total (home / away)0,000,000,001,953,452,708,558,408,48
Avg opponents' total0,000,000,001,061,752,813,822,556,37
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,000,001,351,753,103,303,306,60
Predicted total0,502,539,49

Last 10 matches

Fc Kiryat Gat Women8 matches
Both teams to score38%
Clean sheets4 / 8
Scored6 / 8
won 4 straightscored 4 straight
Fomget GSK Women5 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets2 / 5
Scored4 / 5
won 17 straightscored 26 straight

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Fc Kiryat Gat Women (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 2-2-0 (W-D-L), 1.8 scored / 1.3 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.05.25Premier League WomenHapoel Jerusalem WomenFc Kiryat Gat Women1252%48%38886894472100
09.01.25Premier League WomenHapoel Jerusalem WomenFc Kiryat Gat Women1265%35%12001010000
04.09.24UEFA Champions League Qualifying WomenPAOK Salonika WomenFc Kiryat Gat Women1161%39%105685335380000
06.09.23Champions League WomenFerencvarosi WomenFc Kiryat Gat Women2267%33%728666211215401

Fomget GSK Women (as favourite) odds 1.12–1.55

Record 3-0-0 (W-D-L), 2.7 scored / 1.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.05.25League WomenFomget GSK WomenGalatasaray Women4250%50%124616448130200
20.04.25League WomenFomget GSK WomenTrabzonspor Women2167%33%53838837910302
23.03.24League WomenFomget GSK WomenFatih Vatan Spor Women2054%46%1021043527542200

Last matches (2 months)

Fomget GSK Women W

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
30.07.25UEFA Champions League Qualifying WomenFomget GSK WomenNeftchi Baku Women2068%32%10111083224102

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X218,00X4,3321,33
Total 2,75O1,83U1,98
AH +1,5011,9221,88
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home