Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·76'Colombia1:0Ghana·20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
Division 2 · 📍 Zenit Stadium Irkutsk
авг 24, 2025 at 10:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
FC Irkutsk 2020
2:1
Chertanovo

Division 2: FC Irkutsk 2020 vs Chertanovo on 24 Aug 2025 finished 2:1.

FC Irkutsk 2020 are out of form: 2-1-4 in their last 7, 1.0 scored and 1.9 conceded per game.

Chertanovo are in excellent form: 7-2-1 in their last 10, 2.1 scored and 0.6 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 57% of FC Irkutsk 2020's games and 50% of Chertanovo's; both teams score in 57% and 50%.

Head-to-head (4): FC Irkutsk 2020 3, Chertanovo 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 0:1 (12%) · also likely 0:2 (12%)

Match statistics

Corners
3
2
Dangerous attacks
66
72
Yellow cards
0
2

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played6620202020
Total less1 17%1 17%13 65%13 65%8 40%8 40%
Total more5 83%5 83%7 35%7 35%12 60%12 60%
Matches home / away3420202020
Total less (home / away)1 33%1 25%16 80%11 55%10 50%9 45%
Total more (home / away)2 67%3 75%4 20%9 45%10 50%11 55%
Individual total (home / away)2,332,004,331,502,353,855,804,8510,65
Individual total (overall)2,002,174,171,901,953,855,755,4011,15
Avg total3,503,673,583,753,803,7810,7510,3010,53
Avg total (home / away)3,673,753,713,104,203,6510,2510,0010,13
Avg opponents' total1,501,503,001,851,853,705,004,909,90
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,331,753,081,601,853,454,455,159,60
Predicted total3,653,7510,64

Last 10 matches

FC Irkutsk 20207 matches
Both teams to score57%
Clean sheets0 / 7
Scored4 / 7
scored 6 straight
Chertanovo10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored9 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.05.25Division 2ChertanovoFC Irkutsk 2020010052553403
25.08.24Division 2FC Irkutsk 2020Chertanovo100070656520
12.05.24Division 2ChertanovoFC Irkutsk 2020210087875201

Against common opponents (2 months)

FC Irkutsk 2020

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
17.08.25Division 2CherepovetsFC Irkutsk 2020210000
10.08.25Division 2FC Irkutsk 2020Spartak 23000568191210
03.08.25Division 2Zvezda St PetersburgFC Irkutsk 2020120083675562
06.07.25Division 2Torpedo VladimirFC Irkutsk 2020220000

Chertanovo

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
10.08.25Division 2CherepovetsChertanovo04000000
04.08.25Division 2Spartak 2Chertanovo20004952551200
27.07.25Division 2ChertanovoZvezda St Petersburg40004654132100
28.06.25Division 2ChertanovoTorpedo Vladimir12006246541301

Last matches (2 months)

FC Irkutsk 2020 LWWWDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
17.08.25Division 2CherepovetsFC Irkutsk 2020210000
10.08.25Division 2FC Irkutsk 2020Spartak 23000568191210
03.08.25Division 2Zvezda St PetersburgFC Irkutsk 2020120083675562
27.07.25Division 2FC Irkutsk 2020FK Yenisey II200085449212
06.07.25Division 2Torpedo VladimirFC Irkutsk 2020220000
28.06.25Division 2FC Irkutsk 2020FK Tver240076721621

Chertanovo LWLWDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.08.25CupVolgar AstrakhanChertanovo21005533614100
10.08.25Division 2CherepovetsChertanovo04000000
04.08.25Division 2Spartak 2Chertanovo20004952551200
27.07.25Division 2ChertanovoZvezda St Petersburg40004654132100
02.07.25Division 2Baltika-Bfu KaliningradChertanovo330057411041410
28.06.25Division 2ChertanovoTorpedo Vladimir12006246541301
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home