Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Friendlies
июн 30, 2026 at 20:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
FC Eindhoven
3:1
UNA

Friendlies: FC Eindhoven vs UNA on 30 Jun 2026 finished 3:1.

FC Eindhoven are in good form: 4-2-4 in their last 10, 1.2 scored and 1.7 conceded per game.

UNA are out of form: 2-1-4 in their last 7, 1.3 scored and 1.9 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 70% of FC Eindhoven's games and 57% of UNA's; both teams score in 60% and 57%.

Head-to-head (4): FC Eindhoven 4, UNA 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 2:0 (10%) · also likely 3:0 (10%)

Match statistics

Possession
65%
35%
Shots on target
7
1
Shots off target
5
1
Corners
11
0
Dangerous attacks
75
19
Yellow cards
2
0
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on215071
Corners7040110
Dangerous40123577519
Fouls
Yellow002020

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played0320202020
Total less0 0%2 67%18 90%15 75%8 40%11 55%
Total more0 0%1 33%2 10%5 25%12 60%7 35%
Matches home / away0120202020
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%17 85%16 80%9 45%10 50%
Total more (home / away)0 0%1 100%3 15%4 20%11 55%6 30%
Individual total (home / away)0,003,003,001,901,153,053,904,708,60
Individual total (overall)0,001,331,331,701,553,255,154,159,30
Avg total0,003,001,502,903,403,1510,558,809,68
Avg total (home / away)0,004,002,003,002,802,909,009,009,00
Avg opponents' total0,001,671,671,261,853,115,684,6510,33
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,001,001,001,161,782,945,374,339,70
Predicted total1,753,089,15

Last 10 matches

FC Eindhoven10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored8 / 10
UNA7 matches
Both teams to score57%
Clean sheets2 / 7
Scored6 / 7

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.07.25FriendliesUNAFC Eindhoven1239%61%162627490400
09.07.19FriendliesUNAFC Eindhoven36591749891900
07.08.18FriendliesUNAFC Eindhoven03030047794900
08.08.17FriendliesUNAFC Eindhoven3237%63%582532634600
06.07.16FriendliesUNAFC Eindhoven1244%56%242524512800
11.07.15FriendliesUNAFC Eindhoven0216258204400

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

FC Eindhoven (as favourite) odds 1.01–1.18

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA

UNA (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-1-3 (W-D-L), 1.2 scored / 2.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
10.05.26Derde DivisieUNALisse0247%53%35947188481210
26.04.26Derde DivisieBlauw Geel 38UNA0261%39%155104034543000
12.04.26Derde DivisieTOGBUNA2142%58%23574148424000
04.04.26Derde DivisieNoordwijkUNA4169%31%1021415415601001
28.03.26Derde DivisieUNAKloetinge2255%45%46654045310301

Last matches (2 months)

UNA LWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.05.26Derde DivisieUNAMeerssen 191812000000
16.05.26Derde DivisieRKSV UDI 19UNA13000000
10.05.26Derde DivisieUNALisse0247%53%35947188481210

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,22X6,25211,00
Total 3,75O1,90U1,90
AH -2,0011,8521,95
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
31.323.00
3.251.492.38
3.51.672.07
3.751.861.86
42.131.63
4.252.391.49
4.52.661.40
Handicap
AH12
-2.752.441.47
-2.52.161.60
-2.251.981.74
-21.791.93
-1.751.632.13
-1.51.522.32
-1.251.372.78
Team goals
TeamLineOU
FC Eindhoven2.51.582.21
UNA0.51.672.08
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home