Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium2:2Senegal·62'USA1:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
Oberliga
сен 20, 2025 at 15:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
FC Deisenhofen
1:0
Sv Heimstetten

Oberliga: FC Deisenhofen vs Sv Heimstetten on 20 Sep 2025 finished 1:0.

FC Deisenhofen are out of form: 1-6-3 in their last 10, 1.1 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Sv Heimstetten are in good form: 4-3-3 in their last 10, 2.2 scored and 1.9 conceded per game. They are scoring in 20 straight.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of FC Deisenhofen's games and 60% of Sv Heimstetten's; both teams score in 60% and 70%.

Head-to-head (5): FC Deisenhofen 4, Sv Heimstetten 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (9%) · also likely 1:2 (9%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played7920202020
Total less2 29%3 33%17 85%12 60%12 60%16 80%
Total more5 71%6 67%3 15%8 40%8 40%4 20%
Matches home / away3520202020
Total less (home / away)1 33%2 40%17 85%10 50%10 50%13 65%
Total more (home / away)2 67%3 60%3 15%10 50%10 50%7 35%
Individual total (home / away)1,671,803,471,402,553,954,403,457,85
Individual total (overall)1,432,003,431,152,103,253,903,857,75
Avg total3,293,563,422,553,903,237,807,557,68
Avg total (home / away)3,673,403,532,604,703,658,558,108,33
Avg opponents' total1,861,563,411,401,803,203,903,707,60
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,001,603,601,202,153,354,154,658,80
Predicted total3,483,458,04

Last 10 matches

FC Deisenhofen10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored6 / 10
scored 6 straight
Sv Heimstetten10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored8 / 10
unbeaten 4scored 20 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.03.25OberligaFC DeisenhofenSv Heimstetten10000000
16.08.24OberligaSv HeimstettenFC Deisenhofen2757%43%712539253324110
06.08.24Regional CupFC DeisenhofenSv Heimstetten42118694482171200
04.11.23OberligaSv HeimstettenFC Deisenhofen2083566350755500
26.07.23OberligaFC DeisenhofenSv Heimstetten0020264356362200
06.08.19Regional CupFC DeisenhofenSv Heimstetten1252%48%66614146231201
22.06.19FriendliesSv HeimstettenFC Deisenhofen3247%53%5931155963111000

Against common opponents (2 months)

FC Deisenhofen

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.09.25OberligaFC DeisenhofenTsv 1860 Munchen Am120000
29.08.25OberligaIsmaningFC Deisenhofen220000

Sv Heimstetten

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
30.07.25OberligaSv HeimstettenTsv 1860 Munchen Am110000
26.07.25OberligaIsmaningSv Heimstetten110000

Last matches (2 months)

FC Deisenhofen LDDWDLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.09.25OberligaFC DeisenhofenTsv 1860 Munchen Am120000
29.08.25OberligaIsmaningFC Deisenhofen220000
23.08.25OberligaFC DeisenhofenTSV Nordlingen330000
19.08.25OberligaSturm HauzenbergFC Deisenhofen120000
16.08.25OberligaFC DeisenhofenTSV Landsberg110000
08.08.25OberligaKirchanschoringFC Deisenhofen410000
25.07.25OberligaErlbachFC Deisenhofen000000

Sv Heimstetten WWWDLDLDD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
13.09.25OberligaSv HeimstettenTurkgucu Munchen410000
06.09.25OberligaFC PipinsriedSv Heimstetten240000
29.08.25OberligaSv HeimstettenSV Schalding-Heining320000
22.08.25OberligaFC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913Sv Heimstetten110000
19.08.25OberligaSv HeimstettenGundelfingen120000
15.08.25OberligaKotternSv Heimstetten220000
08.08.25OberligaTUS GeretsriedSv Heimstetten210000
30.07.25OberligaSv HeimstettenTsv 1860 Munchen Am110000
26.07.25OberligaIsmaningSv Heimstetten110000
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home