Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
Regionalliga
апр 14, 2026 at 19:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
FC Augsburg II
0:0
Burghausen

Regionalliga: FC Augsburg II vs Burghausen on 14 Apr 2026 finished 0:0.

FC Augsburg II are in good form: 4-2-4 in their last 10, 1.2 scored and 0.9 conceded per game.

Burghausen are out of form: 3-2-5 in their last 10, 1.1 scored and 1.7 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 5.

Over 2.5 lands in 40% of FC Augsburg II's games and 50% of Burghausen's; both teams score in 30% and 40%.

Head-to-head (3): FC Augsburg II 0, Burghausen 2, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (13%) · also likely 0:1 (11%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,25Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played10820202020
Total less8 80%6 75%14 70%12 60%14 70%13 65%
Total more2 20%2 25%6 30%8 40%6 30%7 35%
Matches home / away6420202020
Total less (home / away)5 83%2 50%13 65%10 50%14 70%12 60%
Total more (home / away)1 17%2 50%7 35%10 50%6 30%8 40%
Individual total (home / away)0,501,001,501,702,304,005,053,558,60
Individual total (overall)0,601,001,601,602,153,754,703,758,45
Avg total1,802,252,033,553,953,759,408,208,80
Avg total (home / away)1,673,002,333,854,454,159,208,608,90
Avg opponents' total1,201,252,451,951,803,754,704,459,15
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,172,003,172,152,154,304,155,059,20
Predicted total2,183,958,68

Last 10 matches

FC Augsburg II10 matches
Both teams to score30%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored5 / 10
Burghausen10 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored7 / 10
unbeaten 5scored 4 straight

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.08.25RegionalligaBurghausenFC Augsburg II30000000
29.11.24RegionalligaFC Augsburg IIBurghausen23000000
16.08.24RegionalligaBurghausenFC Augsburg II215971262732143201
18.05.24RegionalligaBurghausenFC Augsburg II41108766173663100
21.10.23RegionalligaFC Augsburg IIBurghausen31561256547410300
17.03.23RegionalligaFC Augsburg IIBurghausen3145463930293211
27.08.22RegionalligaBurghausenFC Augsburg II11000000
08.04.22RegionalligaBurghausenFC Augsburg II41000000

Against common opponents (2 months)

FC Augsburg II

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.04.26RegionalligaFC Augsburg IIViktoria Aschaffenburg010%0%000000000010
06.04.26RegionalligaVfB EichstattFC Augsburg II22000000
02.04.26RegionalligaFC Augsburg IIFv Illertissen01000000
10.03.26RegionalligaBayern Munchen AmFC Augsburg II20000000
07.03.26RegionalligaDJK VilzingFC Augsburg II01000000

Burghausen

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.04.26RegionalligaBurghausenBayern Munchen Am100000
27.03.26RegionalligaViktoria AschaffenburgBurghausen220000
14.03.26RegionalligaFv IllertissenBurghausen310000
06.03.26RegionalligaBurghausenVfB Eichstatt210000
03.03.26RegionalligaDJK VilzingBurghausen300000

Last matches (2 months)

FC Augsburg II LDLLDLLLWD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.04.26RegionalligaFC Augsburg IIViktoria Aschaffenburg010%0%000000000010
06.04.26RegionalligaVfB EichstattFC Augsburg II22000000
02.04.26RegionalligaFC Augsburg IIFv Illertissen01000000
27.03.26RegionalligaFC Augsburg IINurnberg Amat01000000
21.03.26RegionalligaFC Augsburg IITSV Aubstadt33000000
17.03.26RegionalligaUnterhachingFC Augsburg II10000000
14.03.26RegionalligaFC Augsburg IIWurzburger Kickers01
10.03.26RegionalligaBayern Munchen AmFC Augsburg II20000000
07.03.26RegionalligaDJK VilzingFC Augsburg II01000000
28.02.26RegionalligaFC Augsburg IISpvgg Ansbach00000000

Burghausen DWWDDLWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
10.04.26RegionalligaBurghausenBayreuth110000
06.04.26RegionalligaSpVgg Hankofen-HailingBurghausen010000
01.04.26RegionalligaBurghausenBayern Munchen Am100000
27.03.26RegionalligaViktoria AschaffenburgBurghausen220000
20.03.26RegionalligaBurghausenTsv Buchbach000000
14.03.26RegionalligaFv IllertissenBurghausen310000
06.03.26RegionalligaBurghausenVfB Eichstatt210000
03.03.26RegionalligaDJK VilzingBurghausen300000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,67X3,6822,31
Total 3,25O2,03U1,81
AH +0,2511,7822,05
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
2.51.492.53
2.751.602.27
31.782.03
3.252.031.81
3.52.241.64
3.752.551.49
43.121.34
Team goals
TeamLineOU
FC Augsburg II1.52.031.78
Burghausen1.51.861.93
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home