Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
U20 League
сен 12, 2025 at 21:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
EC Sao Bernardo U20
1:1
Inter de Limeira U20

U20 League: EC Sao Bernardo U20 vs Inter de Limeira U20 on 12 Sep 2025 finished 1:1.

EC Sao Bernardo U20 are in good form: 4-2-3 in their last 9, 1.2 scored and 1.3 conceded per game. They are scoring in 15 straight.

Inter de Limeira U20 are out of form: 2-3-5 in their last 10, 1.0 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 44% of EC Sao Bernardo U20's games and 50% of Inter de Limeira U20's; both teams score in 44% and 60%.

Head-to-head (3): EC Sao Bernardo U20 2, Inter de Limeira U20 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:0 (16%) · also likely 2:0 (14%)

Match statistics

Possession
53%
47%
Shots on target
2
1
Shots off target
7
4
Corners
5
5
Dangerous attacks
58
51
Yellow cards
2
4

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9
MetricIDTotalIDTotalIDTotal
Matches played5520202020
Total less3 60%3 60%7 35%8 40%14 70%5 25%
Total more2 40%2 40%13 65%12 60%4 20%13 65%
Matches home / away2220202020
Total less (home / away)1 50%1 50%7 35%8 40%11 55%7 35%
Total more (home / away)1 50%1 50%13 65%12 60%7 35%13 65%
Individual total (home / away)3,000,503,502,602,905,504,755,159,90
Individual total (overall)1,801,002,802,602,955,554,455,409,85
Avg total2,402,202,305,205,105,157,7511,109,43
Avg total (home / away)3,502,002,755,305,005,158,2510,159,20
Avg opponents' total0,601,201,802,602,154,753,305,709,00
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,501,502,002,702,104,803,505,008,50
Predicted total2,535,359,53

Last 10 matches

EC Sao Bernardo U209 matches
Both teams to score44%
Clean sheets3 / 9
Scored7 / 9
scored 15 straight
Inter de Limeira U2010 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored6 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.09.25U20 LeagueInter de Limeira U20EC Sao Bernardo U200154%46%1888781108912
09.05.25U20 LeagueEC Sao Bernardo U20Inter de Limeira U201039%61%334654651522

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

EC Sao Bernardo U20 (as favourite) odds 1.12–1.55

Record 3-2-0 (W-D-L), 2.4 scored / 0.4 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.07.25U20 LeagueEC Sao Bernardo U20SE Itapirense U205152%48%731064727443401
20.06.25Campeonato PaulistaEC Sao Bernardo U20Aguai U2051532119820612300
06.06.25U20 LeagueSao Jose SP U20EC Sao Bernardo U2002000000
09.01.25Sao Paulo Youth CupEC Sao Bernardo U20Cruzeiro PB U200059%41%311147539503210
06.01.24Sao Paulo Youth CupEC Sao Bernardo U20Conquista U2000000000

Inter de Limeira U20 (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-0-4 (W-D-L), 0.8 scored / 1.2 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.09.25U20 LeagueInter de Limeira U20EC Sao Bernardo U200154%46%188878110891200
06.08.25U20 LeagueCA Juventus Sao Paulo U20Inter de Limeira U201042547067742501
19.07.25U20 LeagueSantos FC U20Inter de Limeira U202154%46%73866670793500
11.07.25U20 LeagueInter de Limeira U20Gremio Novorizontino U201240%60%238640703111400
04.07.25U20 LeagueAD Sao Caetano do Sul U20Inter de Limeira U200266%34%43866544223311

Last matches (2 months)

EC Sao Bernardo U20 WLWWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.09.25U20 LeagueInter de Limeira U20EC Sao Bernardo U200154%46%188878110891200
12.08.25U20 LeagueAssociacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20 WomenEC Sao Bernardo U202136%64%2361139110344210
07.08.25U20 LeagueEC Sao Bernardo U20AD Sao Caetano do Sul U201064%36%82526819523401
25.07.25U20 LeagueEC Sao Bernardo U20SE Itapirense U205152%48%731064727443401
18.07.25U20 LeagueSfera FC U20EC Sao Bernardo U200143%57%23664943221100

Inter de Limeira U20 LWLDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.09.25U20 LeagueInter de Limeira U20EC Sao Bernardo U200154%46%188878110891200
12.08.25U20 LeagueInter de Limeira U20Aguai U203152%48%715159381833010
06.08.25U20 LeagueCA Juventus Sao Paulo U20Inter de Limeira U201042547067742501
25.07.25U20 LeagueInter de Limeira U20Velo Clube Rioclarense U201141%59%44718661057110100
19.07.25U20 LeagueSantos FC U20Inter de Limeira U202154%46%73866670793500

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,48X4,0025,75
Total 2,50O1,92U1,88
AH -1,0011,7722,03
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home