Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
U20 League
май 31, 2025 at 00:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
EC Futgol U20
2:1
Uberaba U20

U20 League: EC Futgol U20 vs Uberaba U20 on 31 May 2025 finished 2:1.

EC Futgol U20 are in good form: 5-4-1 in their last 10, 2.1 scored and 1.1 conceded per game.

Uberaba U20 are out of form: 2-3-4 in their last 9, 1.1 scored and 2.0 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of EC Futgol U20's games and 33% of Uberaba U20's; both teams score in 40% and 56%.

Head-to-head (1): EC Futgol U20 1, Uberaba U20 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 0:1 (14%) · also likely 1:1 (13%)

Match statistics

Possession
62%
38%
Shots on target
5
1
Shots off target
10
9
Corners
7
3
Dangerous attacks
76
43
Yellow cards
3
3
Red cards
0
1

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricEFUUTotalEFUUTotalEFUUTotal
Matches played22202202
Total less1 50%1 50%8 40%1 50%11 55%1 50%
Total more1 50%1 50%12 60%1 50%9 45%1 50%
Matches home / away11201201
Total less (home / away)1 100%1 100%9 45%0 0%12 60%1 100%
Total more (home / away)0 0%0 0%11 55%1 100%8 40%0 0%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,000,002,505,007,504,357,0011,35
Individual total (overall)0,001,001,002,853,005,853,508,0011,50
Avg total1,502,001,755,305,005,159,1012,0010,55
Avg total (home / away)0,000,000,005,108,006,559,009,009,00
Avg opponents' total1,501,002,502,452,004,455,604,009,60
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,000,002,603,005,604,652,006,65
Predicted total0,886,2010,25

Last 10 matches

EC Futgol U2010 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets5 / 10
Scored7 / 10
Uberaba U209 matches
Both teams to score56%
Clean sheets2 / 9
Scored7 / 9

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Last matches (2 months)

EC Futgol U20 DL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
24.05.25U20 LeagueEC Futgol U20Itabirito U2000233349587833
18.05.25U20 LeagueBoston City FC Brasil U20EC Futgol U203058%42%406775659423

Uberaba U20 DD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.05.25U20 LeagueUberaba U20America MG U20220042639611
18.05.25U20 LeagueEC Villa Real U20Uberaba U20000051572735

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,88X3,2522,20
Total 2,75O2,00U1,80
AH +0,2511,8321,98
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home