Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
Division 2 · 📍 Dinamo Stadium
июл 5, 2025 at 17:00
🔔 enable push in settings
Not played
Dinamo Bryansk
vs
Rodina-M

Dinamo Bryansk host Rodina-M in Division 2 on 05 Jul 2025 at 17:00.

Dinamo Bryansk are out of form: 0-1-1 in their last 2, 1.0 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Rodina-M are out of form: 2-2-4 in their last 8, 1.0 scored and 1.8 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of Dinamo Bryansk's games and 50% of Rodina-M's; both teams score in 50% and 62%.

Head-to-head (1): Dinamo Bryansk 1, Rodina-M 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (12%) · also likely 1:0 (10%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricRMTotalRMTotalRMTotal
Matches played7820202020
Total less4 57%3 38%12 60%11 55%13 65%8 40%
Total more3 43%5 63%8 40%9 45%7 35%12 60%
Matches home / away2420202020
Total less (home / away)1 50%2 50%11 55%17 85%6 30%8 40%
Total more (home / away)1 50%2 50%9 45%3 15%14 70%12 60%
Individual total (home / away)3,502,005,502,551,454,006,154,7510,90
Individual total (overall)1,711,633,341,902,504,405,606,1011,70
Avg total2,433,633,034,004,654,339,4011,6010,50
Avg total (home / away)4,004,254,134,753,304,0311,0011,0511,03
Avg opponents' total0,712,002,712,102,154,253,805,509,30
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,502,252,752,201,854,054,856,3011,15
Predicted total3,584,2111,36

Last 10 matches

Dinamo Bryansk2 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets0 / 2
Scored1 / 2
unbeaten 4
Rodina-M8 matches
Both teams to score63%
Clean sheets1 / 8
Scored6 / 8

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

Dinamo Bryansk

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.05.25Division 2Arsenal Tula IIDinamo Bryansk210042485812
17.05.25Division 2Dinamo BryanskDinamo St Petersburg100000
10.05.25Division 2Metallurg LipetskDinamo Bryansk100062614432

Rodina-M

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.06.25Division 2Rodina-MArsenal Tula II21006944653001
21.06.25Division 2Dinamo St PetersburgRodina-M11005056592100
15.06.25Division 2Rodina-MMetallurg Lipetsk02004936832200

Last matches (2 months)

Dinamo Bryansk WDWWLWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.06.25Division 2Zvezda RyazanDinamo Bryansk120042452332
15.06.25Division 2Rusichi OrelDinamo Bryansk000000
07.06.25Division 2Dinamo BryanskKvant Obninsk610000
31.05.25Division 2StroginoDinamo Bryansk020028504923
25.05.25Division 2Arsenal Tula IIDinamo Bryansk210042485812
17.05.25Division 2Dinamo BryanskDinamo St Petersburg100000
10.05.25Division 2Metallurg LipetskDinamo Bryansk100062614432

Rodina-M WDLDWLLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.06.25Division 2Rodina-MArsenal Tula II21006944653001
21.06.25Division 2Dinamo St PetersburgRodina-M11005056592100
15.06.25Division 2Rodina-MMetallurg Lipetsk02004936832200
07.06.25Division 2Rotor Volgograd IIRodina-M11005356631300
31.05.25Division 2Rodina-MZenit Penza21004343232500
24.05.25Division 2Salyut BelgorodRodina-M42000000
17.05.25Division 2Rodina-MFK Znamya Truda13004538443200
10.05.25Division 2SKA-Khabarovsk-MRodina-M34000000
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home