Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
Guatemala Segunda Division
окт 26, 2025 at 20:00
🔔 enable push in settings
Not played
CSD Chiquimulilla
vs
Deportivo Sacachispas

CSD Chiquimulilla host Deportivo Sacachispas in Guatemala Segunda Division on 26 Oct 2025 at 20:00.

CSD Chiquimulilla are in good form: 5-3-1 in their last 9, 1.8 scored and 1.2 conceded per game.

Deportivo Sacachispas are out of form: 3-1-4 in their last 8, 1.3 scored and 1.4 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 56% of CSD Chiquimulilla's games and 38% of Deportivo Sacachispas's; both teams score in 78% and 50%.

Head-to-head (4): CSD Chiquimulilla 1, Deportivo Sacachispas 2, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (13%) · also likely 1:0 (12%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricCCDSTotalCCDSTotalCCDSTotal
Matches played111120202020
Total less5 45%4 36%6 30%3 15%10 50%7 35%
Total more6 55%4 36%14 70%17 85%10 50%13 65%
Matches home / away5520202020
Total less (home / away)2 40%2 40%9 45%3 15%12 60%9 45%
Total more (home / away)3 60%2 40%11 55%17 85%8 40%11 55%
Individual total (home / away)1,400,802,202,553,856,406,153,759,90
Individual total (overall)1,271,092,363,503,456,954,854,859,70
Avg total2,181,912,056,306,256,289,359,959,65
Avg total (home / away)2,402,002,205,306,305,809,7010,4510,08
Avg opponents' total0,910,821,732,802,805,604,505,109,60
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,001,202,202,752,455,203,556,7010,25
Predicted total2,126,389,89

Last 10 matches

CSD Chiquimulilla9 matches
Both teams to score78%
Clean sheets2 / 9
Scored9 / 9
Deportivo Sacachispas8 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets2 / 8
Scored6 / 8

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.09.25Primera DivisionDeportivo SacachispasCSD Chiquimulilla00321048875222300
23.03.25Primera DivisionDeportivo SacachispasCSD Chiquimulilla1050%50%531058867752501
13.02.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaDeportivo Sacachispas1243786775541300
17.10.24Primera DivisionDeportivo SacachispasCSD Chiquimulilla5188476971243510
01.09.24Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaDeportivo Sacachispas1166%34%1100903411

Against common opponents (2 months)

CSD Chiquimulilla

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.10.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionSanta Lucia CotzumalguapaCSD Chiquimulilla3256%44%1178115949515401
15.10.25Primera DivisionCD Puerto de IztapaCSD Chiquimulilla00123103760524520
12.10.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaChimaltenango21000000
05.10.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionNueva Santa Rosa CDFCSD Chiquimulilla1245628771701620
02.10.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaCSD Ipala1248%52%010067000000
27.09.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionAFF GuatemalaCSD Chiquimulilla0053%47%3891239471072300
22.09.25Primera DivisionDeportivo CarchaCSD Chiquimulilla13681034932413600
14.09.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaSan Benito FC1055%45%411253930655601
07.09.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaSanta Lucia Cotzumalguapa001313610264825600
31.08.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaCD Puerto de Iztapa3257%43%1438573271214500

Deportivo Sacachispas

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.10.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionDeportivo SacachispasAFF Guatemala3043%57%80436578763100
16.10.25Primera DivisionDeportivo CarchaDeportivo Sacachispas01000000
13.10.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionDeportivo SacachispasSan Benito FC0155%45%521494734833300
05.10.25Primera DivisionDeportivo SacachispasCSD Ipala11000000
01.10.25Primera DivisionSanta Lucia CotzumalguapaDeportivo Sacachispas2151%49%651075242743500
28.09.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionDeportivo SacachispasCD Puerto de Iztapa2061%39%921114832843600
22.09.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionChimaltenangoDeportivo Sacachispas11210000572300
14.09.25Primera DivisionNueva Santa Rosa CDFDeportivo Sacachispas2161%39%541259754333301
07.09.25Primera DivisionAFF GuatemalaDeportivo Sacachispas1062%38%10526334822400
31.08.25Primera DivisionDeportivo SacachispasDeportivo Carcha2156%44%55364232425400

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

CSD Chiquimulilla (as favourite) odds 1.80–2.30

Record 4-1-0 (W-D-L), 1.8 scored / 0.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
22.09.25Primera DivisionDeportivo CarchaCSD Chiquimulilla13681034932413600
04.05.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaMictlan3251%49%84758170331100
24.04.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaCd Suchitepequez00541187463534200
13.03.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaMictlan2154969068486201
13.10.24Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaUniversidad de San Carlos1046%54%53963536693200

Deportivo Sacachispas (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.50

Record 0-1-4 (W-D-L), 0.6 scored / 1.4 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.10.25Primera DivisionSanta Lucia CotzumalguapaDeportivo Sacachispas2151%49%651075242743500
14.09.25Primera DivisionNueva Santa Rosa CDFDeportivo Sacachispas2161%39%541259754333301
07.09.25Primera DivisionAFF GuatemalaDeportivo Sacachispas1062%38%10526334822400
01.06.25Primera DivisionAurora (GUA)Deportivo Sacachispas1057%43%215665391061400
27.04.25Primera DivisionMictlanDeportivo Sacachispas1153%47%738104436721300

Last matches (2 months)

CSD Chiquimulilla LDWWLDWWD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.10.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionSanta Lucia CotzumalguapaCSD Chiquimulilla3256%44%1178115949515401
15.10.25Primera DivisionCD Puerto de IztapaCSD Chiquimulilla00123103760524520
12.10.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaChimaltenango21000000
05.10.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionNueva Santa Rosa CDFCSD Chiquimulilla1245628771701620
02.10.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaCSD Ipala1248%52%010067000000
27.09.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionAFF GuatemalaCSD Chiquimulilla0053%47%3891239471072300
22.09.25Primera DivisionDeportivo CarchaCSD Chiquimulilla13681034932413600
14.09.25Primera DivisionCSD ChiquimulillaSan Benito FC1055%45%411253930655601
11.09.25Primera DivisionDeportivo SacachispasCSD Chiquimulilla00321048875222300

Deportivo Sacachispas WWLDLWDLDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.10.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionDeportivo SacachispasAFF Guatemala3043%57%80436578763100
16.10.25Primera DivisionDeportivo CarchaDeportivo Sacachispas01000000
13.10.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionDeportivo SacachispasSan Benito FC0155%45%521494734833300
05.10.25Primera DivisionDeportivo SacachispasCSD Ipala11000000
01.10.25Primera DivisionSanta Lucia CotzumalguapaDeportivo Sacachispas2151%49%651075242743500
28.09.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionDeportivo SacachispasCD Puerto de Iztapa2061%39%921114832843600
22.09.25Guatemala Segunda DivisionChimaltenangoDeportivo Sacachispas11210000572300
14.09.25Primera DivisionNueva Santa Rosa CDFDeportivo Sacachispas2161%39%541259754333301
11.09.25Primera DivisionDeportivo SacachispasCSD Chiquimulilla00321048875222300
07.09.25Primera DivisionAFF GuatemalaDeportivo Sacachispas1062%38%10526334822400

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,04X2,5224,59
Total 2,00O1,75U2,02
AH -0,5012,0421,72
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home