Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·20:00BrazilJapan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia
Open Cup
мар 18, 2026 at 03:00
FT
Colorado Switchbacks FC
3:0
Azteca

Open Cup: Colorado Switchbacks FC vs Azteca on 18 Mar 2026 finished 3:0.

Colorado Switchbacks FC are in good form: 4-3-3 in their last 10, 1.6 scored and 1.3 conceded per game.

Azteca are out of form: 0-0-4 in their last 4, 0.5 scored and 3.3 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of Colorado Switchbacks FC's games and 100% of Azteca's; both teams score in 60% and 25%.

Head-to-head (1): Colorado Switchbacks FC 1, Azteca 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 3:0 (14%) · also likely 4:0 (12%)

Match statistics

65%
35%
Possession
10
Shots on target
8
Shots off target
6
Corners
78
Dangerous attacks
1
Yellow cards
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on4610
Corners426
Dangerous354378
Fouls
Yellow101

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 4Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricAZTotalAZTotalAZTotal
Matches played20142142
Total less0 0%0 0%6 43%1 50%8 57%2 100%
Total more1 50%0 0%8 57%1 50%6 43%0 0%
Matches home / away108282
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%3 38%1 50%4 50%2 100%
Total more (home / away)1 100%0 0%5 63%1 50%4 50%0 0%
Individual total (home / away)3,000,003,001,752,003,756,131,507,63
Individual total (overall)2,500,002,501,572,003,575,501,507,00
Avg total4,500,002,254,144,004,079,215,507,36
Avg total (home / away)5,000,002,504,004,004,0010,135,507,81
Avg opponents' total2,000,002,002,572,004,573,714,007,71
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,000,002,002,252,004,254,004,008,00
Predicted total2,383,797,41

Last 10 matches

Colorado Switchbacks FC10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored8 / 10
Azteca4 matches
Both teams to score25%
Clean sheets0 / 4
Scored1 / 4

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Last matches (2 months)

Colorado Switchbacks FC WD

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
15.03.26USL ChampionshipColorado Switchbacks FCLas Vegas322.160.6563%37%649371327400
07.03.26USL ChampionshipEl Paso Locomotive FCColorado Switchbacks FC221.450.9054%46%322325273351

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,06X12,00229,00
Total 4,00O1,90U1,90
AH -3,0011,8022,00
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home