Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
U20 League
июл 2, 2025 at 20:45
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Campo Grande AC U20
2:0
Carapebus/Campos U20

U20 League: Campo Grande AC U20 vs Carapebus/Campos U20 on 02 Jul 2025 finished 2:0.

Campo Grande AC U20 are in good form: 4-2-4 in their last 10, 2.7 scored and 1.7 conceded per game.

Carapebus/Campos U20 are in excellent form: 9-1-0 in their last 10, 2.5 scored and 1.0 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 90% of Campo Grande AC U20's games and 70% of Carapebus/Campos U20's.

Head-to-head (5): Campo Grande AC U20 2, Carapebus/Campos U20 3, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (10%) · also likely 2:1 (9%)

Match statistics

Shots on target
6
8
Shots off target
5
9
Corners
3
14
Dangerous attacks
33
65
Yellow cards
4
3

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricCGTotalCGTotalCGTotal
Matches played7620202020
Total less3 43%3 50%10 50%7 35%11 55%12 60%
Total more4 57%2 33%10 50%13 65%9 45%8 40%
Matches home / away3420202020
Total less (home / away)2 67%3 75%11 55%11 55%10 50%8 40%
Total more (home / away)1 33%1 25%9 45%9 45%10 50%12 60%
Individual total (home / away)0,671,001,672,602,655,255,354,9010,25
Individual total (overall)1,431,833,262,502,705,205,104,109,20
Avg total3,143,173,154,454,804,639,809,259,53
Avg total (home / away)2,002,502,255,004,254,6310,1510,8510,50
Avg opponents' total1,711,403,111,952,064,014,705,4410,14
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,331,673,002,401,503,904,806,3311,13
Predicted total2,704,919,85

Last 10 matches

Campo Grande AC U2010 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored10 / 10
Carapebus/Campos U2010 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored10 / 10
scored 5 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
16.05.24U20 LeagueCampo Grande AC U20Carapebus/Campos U2012771246548820300
30.07.23U20 LeagueCampo Grande AC U20Carapebus/Campos U2021826393381022511
23.07.23U20 LeagueCarapebus/Campos U20Campo Grande AC U201033675881664210
03.11.21U20 LeagueCarapebus/Campos U20Campo Grande AC U201536%64%212073084081200

Against common opponents (2 months)

Campo Grande AC U20

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.05.25U20 LeagueCampo Grande AC U20Friburguense U20100055666742

Carapebus/Campos U20

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.06.25U20 LeagueFriburguense U20Carapebus/Campos U2031521084236122301

Last matches (2 months)

Campo Grande AC U20 LLWLWDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.06.25U20 LeagueSerrano PB U20Campo Grande AC U203153836129341100
18.06.25U20 LeagueCampo Grande AC U20Paduano EC U201337374857152200
11.06.25U20 LeagueBonsucesso RJCampo Grande AC U201568546659213100
04.06.25U20 LeagueArtsul U20Campo Grande AC U2020005351264400
28.05.25U20 LeagueCampo Grande AC U20Friburguense U2010005566674200
24.05.25U20 CupCabofrienseCampo Grande AC U20227511883761084411
19.05.25U20 CupCampo Grande AC U20Cabofriense01005950543000

Carapebus/Campos U20 LWDDW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.06.25U20 LeagueFriburguense U20Carapebus/Campos U2031521084236122301
11.06.25U20 LeagueCarapebus/Campos U20Niteroiense U2021224106996182300
04.06.25U20 LeagueSao Cristovao RJ U20Carapebus/Campos U2011008362631200
04.06.25U20 LeagueSao Cristovao RJ U20Carapebus/Campos U201131859567631200
28.05.25U20 LeagueCarapebus/Campos U20Nova Cidade U2051006861312001
23.05.25U20 CupSerrano U20Carapebus/Campos U20140%522340200

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,30X3,6022,50
Total 3,00O1,85U1,95
AH 0,0011,8022,00
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home