Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·92'England2:1Congo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
Regionalliga
апр 2, 2026 at 18:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Bremer SV
4:0
BSV Kickers Emden

Regionalliga: Bremer SV vs BSV Kickers Emden on 02 Apr 2026 finished 4:0.

Bremer SV are in good form: 4-4-1 in their last 9, 1.7 scored and 0.9 conceded per game.

BSV Kickers Emden are in excellent form: 6-1-1 in their last 8, 2.6 scored and 1.3 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 10.

Over 2.5 lands in 56% of Bremer SV's games and 62% of BSV Kickers Emden's; both teams score in 56% and 62%.

Head-to-head (4): Bremer SV 1, BSV Kickers Emden 2, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (12%) · also likely 1:0 (9%)

Match statistics

50%
50%
Possession
2
1
Yellow cards

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played6420202020
Total less4 67%2 50%15 75%14 70%10 50%8 40%
Total more2 33%2 50%5 25%6 30%10 50%12 60%
Matches home / away4320202020
Total less (home / away)2 50%2 67%11 55%13 65%9 45%10 50%
Total more (home / away)2 50%1 33%9 45%7 35%11 55%10 50%
Individual total (home / away)1,501,002,502,251,954,205,254,709,95
Individual total (overall)1,501,753,251,901,803,704,855,9010,75
Avg total2,832,752,793,703,553,6310,359,8010,08
Avg total (home / away)3,251,672,464,353,654,0010,459,6510,05
Avg opponents' total1,331,002,331,941,743,685,614,059,66
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,750,672,422,101,683,785,205,1610,36
Predicted total2,633,8510,40

Last 10 matches

Bremer SV9 matches
Both teams to score56%
Clean sheets4 / 9
Scored7 / 9
scored 4 straight
BSV Kickers Emden8 matches
Both teams to score63%
Clean sheets2 / 8
Scored7 / 8
unbeaten 10

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.08.25RegionalligaBSV Kickers EmdenBremer SV300000
06.04.25RegionalligaBremer SVBSV Kickers Emden120000
05.03.23RegionalligaBremer SVBSV Kickers Emden000000
03.09.22RegionalligaBSV Kickers EmdenBremer SV300000
29.05.22OberligaBSV Kickers EmdenBremer SV210000

Against common opponents (2 months)

Bremer SV

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.03.26RegionalligaBremer SVFC Phonix Lubeck110000
08.03.26RegionalligaBremer SVFSV Schoningen 2011330000

BSV Kickers Emden

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.03.26RegionalligaFSV Schoningen 2011BSV Kickers Emden120000
28.02.26RegionalligaFC Phonix LubeckBSV Kickers Emden000000

Last matches (2 months)

Bremer SV LWDDDD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
29.03.26RegionalligaBremer SVSV Drochtersen/Assel230000
22.03.26RegionalligaHSC HannoverBremer SV020000
15.03.26RegionalligaBremer SVFC Phonix Lubeck110000
08.03.26RegionalligaBremer SVFSV Schoningen 2011330000
01.03.26RegionalligaBremer SVSSV Jeddeloh000000
22.02.26RegionalligaHamburg AmatBremer SV110000

BSV Kickers Emden WDWD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.03.26RegionalligaFSV Schoningen 2011BSV Kickers Emden12000000
20.03.26RegionalligaTuS Blau-Weiss LohneBSV Kickers Emden11000000
14.03.26RegionalligaBSV Kickers EmdenEintracht Norderstedt420101
28.02.26RegionalligaFC Phonix LubeckBSV Kickers Emden00000000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,35X3,3022,60
Total 2,50O1,83U1,98
AH 0,0011,8022,00
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
21.363.04
2.251.572.33
2.51.792.00
2.752.011.81
32.331.60
3.252.591.47
3.52.871.39
Team goals
TeamLineOU
Bremer SV1.52.421.56
BSV Kickers Emden1.52.191.67
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home