Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·20:00BrazilJapan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria
League 2
дек 13, 2025 at 16:00
FT
AS Agareb
1:2
Sfax Railways

League 2: AS Agareb vs Sfax Railways on 13 Dec 2025 finished 1:2.

AS Agareb are in good form: 4-3-3 in their last 10, 0.8 scored and 0.9 conceded per game.

Sfax Railways are in excellent form: 6-2-2 in their last 10, 1.3 scored and 1.0 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 20% of AS Agareb's games and 50% of Sfax Railways's; both teams score in 40% and 50%.

Head-to-head (4): AS Agareb 0, Sfax Railways 3, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (13%) · also likely 0:1 (12%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricAASRTotalAASRTotalAASRTotal
Matches played8813201320
Total less3 38%2 25%6 46%9 45%5 38%15 75%
Total more4 50%4 50%7 54%11 55%8 62%5 25%
Matches home / away43520520
Total less (home / away)1 25%1 33%4 80%9 45%3 60%12 60%
Total more (home / away)2 50%1 33%1 20%11 55%2 40%8 40%
Individual total (home / away)0,750,000,752,002,554,554,803,308,10
Individual total (overall)0,631,382,002,772,355,124,154,808,95
Avg total2,252,752,504,925,004,9611,237,859,54
Avg total (home / away)2,252,002,134,204,754,4810,009,259,63
Avg opponents' total1,631,383,002,152,654,807,083,0510,13
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,502,003,502,202,204,405,205,9511,15
Predicted total2,314,809,29

Last 10 matches

AS Agareb10 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets5 / 10
Scored8 / 10
Sfax Railways10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored7 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
27.04.25League 2Sfax RailwaysAS Agareb1067%33%10005115
15.12.24League 2AS AgarebSfax Railways110000

Against common opponents (2 months)

AS Agareb

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.12.25League 2CS MsakenAS Agareb0073%27%5213438201125400
29.11.25League 2AS AgarebUS Bousalem00000000
22.11.25League 2BS BouhajlaAS Agareb31000000
16.11.25League 2AS AgarebSC Ben Arous13000000
07.11.25League 2Em MahdiaAS Agareb10000000
01.11.25League 2AS AgarebHammam-Lif12000000
25.10.25League 2OC KerkennahAS Agareb3128%72%43482535382310

Sfax Railways

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
29.11.25League 2Sfax RailwaysCS Msaken3042%58%54884545332100
22.11.25League 2US BousalemSfax Railways4052%48%1234105341146200
16.11.25League 2Sfax RailwaysBS Bouhajla2048%52%63253538333200
10.11.25League 2SC Ben ArousSfax Railways0065%35%671145331952300
03.11.25League 2Sfax RailwaysEm Mahdia3464%36%556454298331001
27.10.25League 2Hammam-LifSfax Railways2048%52%42564252262311
18.10.25League 2Sfax RailwaysOC Kerkennah0067%33%101034320512401

Last matches (2 months)

AS Agareb DDLLLLLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.12.25League 2CS MsakenAS Agareb0073%27%5213438201125400
29.11.25League 2AS AgarebUS Bousalem00000000
22.11.25League 2BS BouhajlaAS Agareb31000000
16.11.25League 2AS AgarebSC Ben Arous13000000
07.11.25League 2Em MahdiaAS Agareb10000000
01.11.25League 2AS AgarebHammam-Lif12000000
25.10.25League 2OC KerkennahAS Agareb3128%72%43482535382310
18.10.25League 2AS AgarebSa Meanzel Bourguiba11000000

Sfax Railways WWLWDLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.12.25League 2Sfax RailwaysHammam-Sousse3155%45%41555144610200
29.11.25League 2Sfax RailwaysCS Msaken3042%58%54884545332100
22.11.25League 2US BousalemSfax Railways4052%48%1234105341146200
16.11.25League 2Sfax RailwaysBS Bouhajla2048%52%63253538333200
10.11.25League 2SC Ben ArousSfax Railways0065%35%671145331952300
03.11.25League 2Sfax RailwaysEm Mahdia3464%36%556454298331001
27.10.25League 2Hammam-LifSfax Railways2048%52%42564252262311

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,70X3,0022,40
Total 2,00O2,03U1,77
AH 0,0012,0321,77
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home