Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·20:00BrazilJapan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria
Oberliga
авг 30, 2025 at 18:00
FT
Anker Wismar
3:3
SG Union Klosterfelde

Oberliga: Anker Wismar vs SG Union Klosterfelde on 30 Aug 2025 finished 3:3.

Anker Wismar are in good form: 4-1-5 in their last 10, 1.8 scored and 1.8 conceded per game.

SG Union Klosterfelde are in good form: 4-3-2 in their last 9, 1.6 scored and 1.3 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of Anker Wismar's games and 56% of SG Union Klosterfelde's; both teams score in 70% and 56%.

Head-to-head (2): Anker Wismar 0, SG Union Klosterfelde 1, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (10%) · also likely 1:2 (9%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played3420102010
Total less0 0%2 50%17 85%7 70%8 40%6 60%
Total more3 100%2 50%3 15%3 30%12 60%4 40%
Matches home / away12203203
Total less (home / away)0 0%2 100%16 80%2 67%5 25%2 67%
Total more (home / away)1 100%0 0%4 20%1 33%15 75%1 33%
Individual total (home / away)3,000,003,001,401,332,736,356,3312,68
Individual total (overall)2,331,503,832,002,304,305,105,3010,40
Avg total3,332,502,923,204,003,6010,459,309,88
Avg total (home / away)3,000,501,752,853,673,2611,809,0010,40
Avg opponents' total1,001,002,001,201,702,905,354,009,35
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,000,500,501,452,333,785,452,678,12
Predicted total2,333,7810,40

Last 10 matches

Anker Wismar10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored9 / 10
scored 5 straight
SG Union Klosterfelde9 matches
Both teams to score56%
Clean sheets3 / 9
Scored7 / 9

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Last matches (2 months)

Anker Wismar LWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.08.25OberligaSV Lichtenberg 47Anker Wismar210000
09.08.25OberligaAnker WismarCroatia Berlin300000
02.08.25OberligaHansa Rostock IIAnker Wismar130000

SG Union Klosterfelde WLLD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
24.08.25OberligaSG Union KlosterfeldeViktoria Berlin500000
10.08.25OberligaTuS Makkabi BerlinSG Union Klosterfelde100000
01.08.25OberligaSG Union KlosterfeldeTeBe Berlin130000
08.07.25FriendliesBFC DynamoSG Union Klosterfelde000000
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home