Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
2 Lig
авг 30, 2025 at 18:30
🔔 enable push in settings
Not played
Adana 1954 FK
vs
Ankaragucu

Adana 1954 FK host Ankaragucu in 2 Lig on 30 Aug 2025 at 18:30.

Adana 1954 FK are in excellent form: 3-0-1 in their last 4, 2.5 scored and 2.0 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 7.

Ankaragucu are in excellent form: 5-0-2 in their last 7, 1.7 scored and 1.1 conceded per game. They are scoring in 8 straight.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 100% of Adana 1954 FK's games and 71% of Ankaragucu's.

Head-to-head (1): Adana 1954 FK 0, Ankaragucu 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (9%) · also likely 1:2 (8%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricA1ANTotalA1ANTotalA1ANTotal
Matches played1320202020
Total less0 0%2 67%15 75%12 60%14 70%14 70%
Total more1 100%1 33%5 25%8 40%6 30%6 30%
Matches home / away0220202020
Total less (home / away)0 0%1 50%14 70%11 55%17 85%14 70%
Total more (home / away)0 0%1 50%6 30%9 45%3 15%6 30%
Individual total (home / away)0,001,001,001,751,953,704,704,258,95
Individual total (overall)4,001,005,001,652,053,704,353,708,05
Avg total8,002,005,003,454,003,737,358,307,83
Avg total (home / away)0,002,001,003,454,403,936,608,157,38
Avg opponents' total4,001,505,501,841,953,792,954,607,55
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,002,002,001,702,454,151,903,905,80
Predicted total3,003,817,71

Last 10 matches

Adana 1954 FK4 matches
Both teams to score100%
Clean sheets0 / 4
Scored4 / 4
unbeaten 7scored 7 straight
Ankaragucu7 matches
Both teams to score71%
Clean sheets2 / 7
Scored7 / 7
scored 8 straight

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Last matches (2 months)

Adana 1954 FK D

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
24.08.252 LigElazigsporAdana 1954 FK440000

Ankaragucu DL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
23.08.252 LigAnkaragucu24 Erzincanspor1169%31%425356297323
01.08.25FriendliesGenclerbirligiAnkaragucu2157%43%454360444221
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home